LOSERS

( As on 15 Feb 2019 )
Period
Category
GO
You can view the list of Top Losers.
Scheme NameLatest NAV
( Rs. )
1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
Reliance Capi... 7.1423-1.31-3.61-9.37-11.16-19.70-25.400.000.00
Reliance Capi... 7.2608-1.31-3.59-9.28-10.84-19.08-24.250.000.00
Reliance Capi... 7.0029-1.29-3.84-9.47-10.95-20.56-28.510.000.00
Reliance Capi... 7.1265-1.29-3.81-9.37-10.64-19.97-27.430.000.00
Aditya Birla... 11.1300-1.24-4.55-11.95-11.95-22.65-30.39-6.640.00
HDFC Small Ca... 39.7750-1.20-2.50-6.76-4.95-10.30-13.8113.3719.06
HDFC Small Ca... 42.5030-1.20-2.47-6.65-4.60-9.61-12.4914.9220.65
BOI AXA Small... 9.6300-1.13-2.53-4.560.000.000.000.000.00
BOI AXA Small... 9.6500-1.13-2.62-4.460.000.000.000.000.00
Aditya Birla... 11.4300-1.12-4.51-11.81-11.67-22.24-29.75-5.940.00
IDBI Small Ca... 8.5100-1.05-3.41-9.37-7.80-18.33-21.350.000.00
Sundaram Emer... 7.6383-1.02-2.24-9.81-6.53-17.950.000.000.00
Sundaram Emer... 7.7448-1.01-2.21-9.69-6.14-17.270.000.000.00
Sundaram Emer... 7.4615-0.98-2.61-9.92-6.85-17.710.000.000.00
Sundaram Emer... 7.5566-0.97-2.59-9.81-6.53-17.150.000.000.00
L&T Emerging... 22.6360-0.96-2.48-7.33-6.95-15.32-18.657.8018.62
L&T Emerging... 23.4820-0.95-2.46-7.23-6.65-14.86-17.888.7719.62
Sundaram Emer... 8.2792-0.95-2.43-9.41-6.38-15.640.000.000.00
Sundaram Emer... 8.3707-0.94-2.41-9.31-6.04-15.030.000.000.00
HSBC Small Ca... 43.5165-0.94-3.30-10.18-9.77-20.16-30.16-2.688.42
HSBC Small Ca... 45.5494-0.94-3.29-10.13-9.61-19.87-29.65-1.969.22
Sundaram Valu... 8.0775-0.92-4.11-8.15-6.06-12.22-24.870.000.00
Sundaram Valu... 8.1981-0.92-4.09-8.08-5.83-11.80-24.160.000.00
Sundaram Sele... 11.9042-0.88-2.55-10.52-7.28-16.96-27.94-1.608.18
Sundaram Sele... 12.2316-0.88-2.52-10.42-6.98-16.44-27.04-0.499.06
Showing Page : 1 of 4
Hide Ticker